《使命召唤5:战争世界》是一款经典的一人称射击游戏,围绕发生在太平洋战场的战役展开,让玩家体验美军与日军之间的战争场面。《使命召唤5:战争世界》采用了《使命召唤5》的图像引擎,除了游戏画面表现可以得到保证,新加入的火焰燃烧系统使得游戏中的战场更加逼真,多人联网模式也进行了加强。使命召唤5:战争世界2025免费下载。
特别说明:本站提供使命召唤5中文版BT种子文件泉州异型材设备,从本站下载种子文件后,需要使用迅雷等下载工具打开文件进行下载(如果电脑上没有此类软件也没关系,安装包内含迅雷精简版,可速安装)。
内容
一、教法建议
【 抛砖引玉 】
单元双基学习目标
Ⅰ. 词汇学习
happily , easily , carefully , worried , feel worried about, pingpong , hard-working
Ⅱ. 语法学习
简单句的基本句型 ( 一 )
( 1 ) 主语 + 不及物动词:
He swims .
They are listening .
( 2 ) 主语 + 及物动词 + 宾语:
She likes basketball
They know me .
( 3 ) 主语 + 系动词 + 表语:
The bike is new .
She felt worried .
Ⅲ. 交际英语:
What can I do for you ?
I need to do some shopping .
I\'m worried about my party .
【 指点迷津 】
单元词汇点拨
1 . pingpong 乒乓球
〖 点拨 〗乒乓球也可说 table tennis .
She plays pingpong very well . 她乒乓球打得很好。
2 . hard-working 努力工作的
He is a hard-working teacher . 他是一位勤奋的老师。
〖 点拨 〗类似的词如:peace-loving爱好和平的。
3 . happily 幸福地,快乐地
The children are playing happily . 孩子们正愉快地玩着。
〖 点拨 〗该词为 happy 的词形式,作状语。happiness是其名词形式。注意:live a happy life过着幸福的生活。
4 . easily 容易地,轻易地
We did it easily . 我们很容易地把它做了。
〖 点拨 〗其形容词为 easy .
It is easy for sb to do某人干……很容易。It is easy for her to bring the books here .
5 . carefully 仔细地,小心地
Listen to the teacher carefully ! 仔细听老师讲 !
〖 点拨 〗该词为 careful 的词。careless粗心大意的。carefully =with care认真地。
You’d better do your homework carefully .
6 . worried 担心的,烦恼的
〖 点拨 〗注意 worry 可作动词和名词“担心,焦虑”,be worried about =worry about “对…感到担心”。
- What’s the matter with you , Tom ?
- My parents haven’t been back yet . I am worried about it .
单元词组思维运用
1 . telephone number 电话号码
What is your telephone number . 你的电话号码是多少 ?
Perhaps his telephone number is wrong .
- Is this 9998345 ?
- Sorry , you have the wrong number .
2 . do some shopping 买些东西
We\'re going to do some shopping . 我们打算购买一些物品。
〖 提示 〗类似词组还有:do sport 从事运动 / do the cooking 烹调,烹饪 / do washing 洗衣服 / do cleaning 做扫除 / do one\'s homework 做家庭作业 / do one\'s lesson 做功课
Mr . Smith likes doing sport after meals . 史密斯先生喜欢饭后参加体育运动。
Is Rose going to do washing this afternoon ?
I don’t like to do shopping with her this afternoon , Mum .
3 . Please help yourself 请随便吃,请自己动手 ( 拿、吃、抽烟等 )
Please help yourself to wine . 请随便用酒。
〖 提示 〗表吃什么,拿什么时,该词组要加介词 to 再加宾语。
Boys , help yourselves to more bananas and oranges .
Sir , help yourself to some cigarettes (香烟).
注意:help sb with帮助某人干…… 。She always helps me with my Chinese on Sunday .
4 . get ready for 为……做好准备,为……准备好
Have you got ready for the party ? 这个聚会你已经准备好了吗 ?
〖 点拨 〗get ready to do准备好干…… 。Please get ready to run , class .
5 . on the other side of 在……的另一边
On the other side of the river there are some banana trees . 在河的对岸,有许多香蕉树。
On the other side of the street there is a book shop .
〖 提示 〗指两者之中的另一边。
6 . like to do 与 like doing:
〖 提示 〗这两者都表示“喜欢做什么”。区别如下:
like to do 指喜欢做特定的或某次具体的行动,指一时的爱好。
I like to swim in the river . 我喜欢在这条河游泳。 ( 特定场的具体行动 )
( 试比较:I like swimming . 我喜欢游泳。 )
like doing 指喜欢做某事,即长期的爱好和兴趣。试比较:
Do you like swimming ? 你喜欢游泳吗 ? ( 指长期的爱好 )
Would you like to swim with me tomorrow ? 你愿意明天和我一起去游泳吗 ? ( 特指明天一次具体行动 )
另外:如果用于否定结构,like to do 与 like doing 就没有什么区别,可以换用。如:
I don\'t like smoking =I don\'t like to smoke . 我不喜抽烟。
7 . like 与 would like 的区别:
〖 提示 〗like ( 喜欢,爱好 ) ,后接名词、代词、不定式或动名词。
Do you like fish ? 你喜欢 ( 吃 ) 鱼吗 ?
would like 意为“想要,愿意”解时,是 wish 和 want 的意思。用于礼貌地提出要求或表示愿意提供帮助。其后可接名词、代词、动词不定式。但不能接动名词。
Would you like something to eat ? 你想吃点什么东西吗 ?
would like sb to do愿意让某人干 ……。
My father would like me to go to Beijing with hin this summer .
二、学海导航
【 学法指要 】
单元句型思路明晰
1 . as + 词 + as
Read this passage as quickly as you can . 你尽快读完这段短文。
这具句型中一个 as 为词,二个 as 为从属连词,引导程度状语从句。又如:
He ran as fast as he could . 他尽力地快跑。
He works as hard as you . 他与你一样努力工作。
2 . Not… 否定主语的句型
Not everyone likes sandwiches . 不见得每个人都喜欢三明治。
not 无论放在句或句子其它地方,与 all , every 等词连用时,只表示部分否定,又叫做“部分否定句”。如:
Everyone does not like sandwiches . 每个人不见得都喜欢三明治。
Not everyone is a worker . =Everyone is not a worker . 不见得每个人都是工人。
Not everyone agrees with you . 不是人人都同意你的意见。
Not all people agree with you . 不是大家都同意你的看见。
单元难点疑点释疑
1 . What can I do for you ? 你要点什么 ?
这是对顾客的礼貌用语,还可以说 Can I help you ? 如:
— What can I do for you ? 你要点什么 ?
— I want to buy a new coat . 我想买件新上衣。
— Can I help you ?
— Two cups of coffee . =Two coffees . 请来两杯咖啡。
2 . She felt worried . 她很焦急。
feel 是连系动词, worried 是形容词,在句中作表语。turn , get , look , be 等动词也是连系动词,都可接形容词构成系表结构。如:
He felt happy . 他很高兴。
The trees turn green . 树儿绿了。
※ 表示具有某种质、特征或处于某种状态。常用的有 be , appear , feel , sound , seem , book , smell , taste 等。例如:
It is not late . 时间还不晚
The dish smells good . 这道菜闻着香。
He seemed to be writing something . 他好象在写什么东西。
His words sounds all right . 他的话听起来有道理。
※ 表示动词所叙述的动作和过程所产生的结果;或者表示状态的变化。常用的有:get , go , come , become , turn , grow , fall , prove , run , make 等。例如:
The custom has now become a rule . 那习俗已变为成规。
The milk in the cup will go bad . 杯子里的牛奶要坏了。
Her face turned red .
※ 某种持续的状态。常用的有:keep , continue , stand等。例如:
She knew she must keep calm . 她知道她须保持镇静。
※ 除 make 等个别词外,几乎所有的连系动词都能接形容词作表语。例如:
Our country is getting stronger and stronger . 我们国家日益强大泉州异型材设备。
※ 接名词作表语的有:become , get , look , make , seem , turn 等。例如:
Now you look a grown-up young man . 现在你看上去已经是一个成年的小伙子了。
One tree does not make a wood . 木不成林。
He used to be a soldier till he turned writer . 他当作家之前曾是战士。
※ 我们还应注意某些连系词和形容词的固定搭配及其褒贬彩。比如,come 多接褒义形容词,而 go 则多接贬之形容词。例如:
come true / right 变为现实 / 正确
go bad / hungry / mad / blind / deaf / tired / …变坏 / 饿 / 疯 / 瞎 / 聋 / 累……
grow rich / tall / large / clever / old…变得富裕 / 高 / 大 / 聪明 / 年老……
fall ill / asleep / silent / …生病 / 睡着 / 沉默……
3 . I\'m worried about my party . 我正担心晚会呢 ?
be worried about 意为“为……而担心”。注意该词组表示担忧的状态。如:
Mother is worried about his health . 母亲担心他的健康。
Are you worried about the meeting ? 你担心开会的事吗 ?
4 . I\'ll get another one now . 我现在再拿一根来。
one ( s ) , other ( s ) the other ( s ) 及 another 的区别:
one 有下列几种意思:1 ) 可指人或表示一种;2 ) 常用来代替前面刚提到的可数名词,以
避免重复,如可数名词为复数,就要用 ones 来代替;3 ) 表示“一个…,另一个…”用“one…the other…”。
the others 表示其余的几个,要用定冠词 the。
others 表示泛指“别人”或“别的东西”,常不加定冠词。
another 意为“另一个,又一个”强调三个或三个以上人 ( 或事物 ) 中的“另一个”。
试比较:
A:Which sweater would you like , the red one or the blue one ? 你想要哪件毛衣,红的还是蓝的 ?
B:The red one . 红的。
I have two sisters . One is a teacher , the other is a doctor . 我有两个姐姐,一个是教师,另一个当医当。
The children are cleaning the classroom . Some are sweeping the floor , others are cleaning the window . 孩子们在打扫教室,一些正在扫地,另一些在擦窗子。
Lei Feng was always ready to help others . 雷锋总是乐于助人。
Here are three pencils . One is red , another is blue , the third is yellow .
这里有三支锅笔,一支是红的,另一支是蓝的,还有一支是黄的。
【 妙文赏析 】
Not Such a Simple Question
Alan Chang was a handsome young man with good manners . One morning he was walking along a street on his way to an appointment . He did not want to be early or late . He had forgotten to put on his watch so he went up to a man who was waiting for a taxi .
“ Excuse me , sir , ”he said , very politely , “ but could you tell me the time ? ”
The man , who was very well - dressed and looked quite rich , said nothing . He did not even look at Alan . Alan spoke to him again . “ Excuse me , sir , ”he said , “ but could you please tell me what time it is ? ”
This time the man looked at him , but he did not speak and looked quickly away . Alan thought to himself: Well , he\'s not deaf . He must be just rude .
“ Why won\'t you tell me the time , sir ? ”he demanded .
The man turned towards him and said , Try to understand me . I am standing here waiting for a taxi . You come up to me and ask me for the time . If tell it to you , you will thank me . I will say , “ That\'s all right . ”You may then say , “ It\'s a beautiful day , ”to which I may reply “ Yes , I like these sunny winter days . ”
Before we know what is happening we have a friendly conversation . You are a pleasant , polite young man and so when my taxi comes , I offer you a fide . You accept . We talk . I like you . You like me . I invite you to my home . You meet my daughter . She is a very pretty girl . You are a good - looking man . You like each other . Soon you fall in love . You want to marry . Now do you understand my problem ? ”
Alan shook his head .
“ No sir , I\'m sorry , I don\'t . Everything you have said seems very natural to me . ”
“ Exactly , ”the man said , “ and I do not want my daughter to marry a man who is too poor to buy a watch . Good morning to you . ”And with these words he hurried away .
注释:handsome 英俊的,manners 礼貌,appointment 约会,well-dressed 穿着考究的,衣着入时的,deaf 聋的,rude 粗鲁的,粗野的,无礼的,demand 请求,要求,
【 思维体操 】
1 . A man phoned his daughter to ask her to buy a few things he needed for a trip . He told her she would find enough dollar bills for the purchases ( 采购 ) in an envelope on his desk . She found the envelope with“ 98 ”written on it . In a shop she bought 90 worth of things , but when it was time to pay , she didn\'t have 8 left over as she thought she would . In fact , she didn\'t have enough money to pay for all the purchases . By how much was she short ?
A . 8 . 00 . B . 10 . 00 . C . 6 . 00 D . 4 . 00 .
2 . Each of the Smith brothers has as many sisters as he has brothers . But each of the Smith sisters has twice as many brothers as she has sisters . How many brothers and sisters are there in the Smith family ?
A . Four brothers and three sisters . B . Three brothers and four sisters .
C . Two brothers and four sisters . D . Four brothers and five sisters .
3 . If a carpenter ( 木工 ) receives twenty-five cents for sawing ( 锯 ) a board into two lengths , how much should he receive for saving the board into four lengths ?
A . 50 cents . B . 1 , 00 . C . 75 cents . D . 2 . 00 .
4 . How many times can 19 be subtracted ( 减去 ) from 27 ?
A . Once . B . Twice . C . Three . D . None .
5 . Some hens and cats are in a room . They are 36 legs and 15 heads in all . How many hens and cats are there in the room ?
A . 6 and 9 . B . 7 and 8 . C . 12 and 3 . D . 8 and 7 .
答案:1 — 5 DAAAC
三、智能显示
【 心中有数 】
单元语法发散思维
简单句
在句子中应注意谓语动词和主语在人称和数上须一致。
1 ) 主语 + 不及物动词 ( 谓语 )
The moon rose . 月亮升起来了。
另外:在这种句型中,主语可被定语修饰。谓语常被词、介词词组等修饰,用来说明动作的程度、时间、地点、状况等。如:
The sun rises . 太阳升起来了。
The red sun rises . 红太阳升起来了。
The red sun rises in the east . 红太阳在东方升起。
2 ) 主语 + 及物动词 + 宾语
All my friends like to study English and Chinese .
另外:及物动词除须有宾语外,还可有修饰语,这点与不及物动词相同。修饰动词的状语通常放在句末。这些状语多数是词或介词短语,也可用名词短语、不定式短语、分词短语等。宾语可以是名词、代词、不定式等。如:
They speak English quite well . 他们英语讲得好。 ( 词作状语 )
3 ) 主语 + 连系动词 + 表语
My brother is a singer .My mother is a nurse .
另外:在这个句型中,连系动词以 be 动词为多,此外还有 look , become , keep , get , turn 等。表语可以是名词、代词、形容词、介词短语等。
It\'s getting colder and colder . 天气越来越冷。
Please keep quiet ! 请保持安静 !
【 动手动脑 】
单元能力立体检测
※ 英汉互译
1 . 白天 2 . 时常 3 . 继续 4 . 去散步
5 . 打电话给…… 6 . get warm 7 . at the moment 8 . by the way
9 . feel happy 10 . take - away food
答案:1 . day - time 2 . at times 3 . go on 4 . go for a walk 5 . ring up 6 . 变暖 7 . 此刻 8 . 顺便说一下 9 . 感到高兴 10 . 熟食
※ 要点分析
1 . Now you can ______ the food at home .
A . do B . making C . cook D . doing
答案 C . do , make , cook 都含有“做”的含义,但用在食物上则只用 make 和 cook , make 侧重于面食的制作,如包饺子,做蛋糕等,而 cook 侧重“烹饪”,句中 can 为情态动词,后加动词 cook 原形。
2 . I saw him ______ the car , and he went into that shop .
A . getting on B . getting into C . getting off D . getting out of
答案 D . 上、下小汽车时不用 get on / off 短语,而要用 get into / out of , 另外前后两分句由 and 连接为并列句,前后动作应一致,不可能上了小汽车又进了商店,所以应选择下车,即 getting out of。
3 . There ______ water in the bottle .
A . is no B . is not C . are no D . are not
答案 A . water 为不可数名词,谓语动词要用单数形式,因此可排除C、D项,另外 no =not any , any 用来修饰 water 不可缺,因此不能只用 is not , 而要选A . is no。
4 . I didn\'t know why she ______ worried .
A . is B . felt C . looks D . feeled
答案 B . 在主从复句中,除主句为一般现在时的情况外,主从句在时态上一律要保持一致,本题主句为一般过去时,因此从句也要用过去的时态,D项中 feeled 为一种错误的过去式形式,因此选B。
5 . Miss Liu will never be late , ______ ?
A . won\'t she B . will Miss Liu C . is she D . will she
答案 D . never 为否定词,意为“从来没有”因此陈述部分为否定句,那么反意疑问句的疑问部分要用肯定形式 will,主语 Miss Liu 相对应的人称代词为 she,因此选D,类似这种情况的词还有 hardly ( 几乎不 ) ,few , little ( 几乎没有 ) ,nobody , no one ( 没有人 ) ,nothing ( 没有什么 ) 等。
※ 词形变化
1 . day ( 反义词 ) 2 . long ( 比较级 )
3 . snow ( 现在分词 ) 4 . cloud ( 形容词 )
5 . happy ( 词 ) 6 . country ( 复数 )
7 . stop ( 过去式 ) 8 . beautiful ( 高级 )
9 . stop ( 三人称单数 ) 10 . we ( 名词物主代词 )
答案:1 . night 2 . longer 3 . snowing 4 . cloudy 5 . happily 6 . countries 7 . stopped 8 . most beautiful 9 . stops 10 . ours
【 创新园地 】
1 . — Hi , Jim1
— ______
— It was a pleasure .
2 . — ______
— That\'ll be fine . I\'ll tell Mum . I think I\'m free that night .
3 . — ______
— Sure .
4 . — ______
— Bye !
A . Goodbye !
B . I told my parents about it last night . They asked me to thank your mother . We hope you can come to our house for supper next Saturday .
C . Hi , Ann ! Thank you for supper last night . I enjoyed it very much .
D . Good . Please give me a ring after you talk to your parents .
( 请同学们把填好的答案反馈给我们 )
答案:1 — 4 C B D A
【 同步题库 】
Unit 21 Ⅰ . 单项填空
1 . There ______ fifty people , not counting the children .
A . have B . had C . was D . were
2 . There were ten ______ number .泉州异型材设备
A . in B . on C . at D . with
3 . Run as ______ as you can .
A . faster B . fastest C . the fastest D . fast
4 . He is always ready ______ others .
A . help B . to help C . helps D . helping
5 . This pair is ______ too large . Please show me another pair .
A . a few B . few C . a little D . a small
6 . She is ______ to get it down .
A . short enough B . enough tall C . tall enough D . enough high
7 . Would you like a little ______ milk ?
A . much B . many C . more D . most
8 . We enjoyed ______ at the party last night .
A . us B . our C . ourselves D . ourself
9 . The boys in Class One enjoy ______ football .
A . play B . playing C . to play D . plays
10 . Why did all his friends laugh ____ him ?
A . to B . at C . / D . over
11 . — How about coming with us to the film ?
— ______ .
A . I love B . I love to C . I\'d love to D . I\'d love
12 . What about ______ an early start ?
A . make B . making C . to make D . made
13 . — What colour is that eraser ?
— It\'s ______ .
A . a orange B . an orange C . the orange D . orange
14 . ______ the chickens before they are hatched ( 孵出 ) .
A . Count B . Counts C . Not count D . Don\'t count
15 . ______ is your father\'s birthday ?
A . Where B . When C . How D . Who
16 . How many ______ and ______ in your class ?
A . boy student ; girl ones B . boys student ; girls one
C . boy students ; girl ones D . boys students ; girls ones
17 . — ______ Mary\'s telephone number ?
— 2749588 .
A . How many is B . How much is C . What\'s D . Which are
18 . There are two big windows ______ the front wall .
A . in B . on C . at D . from
19 . He looked ______ and ill .
A . worry B . worried C . worrying D . to worry
20 . — How are you today ?
— I ______ fine , thanks .
A . to feel B . am feeling C . feels D . felt
Ⅱ . 单词填空
根据上下文,填写一个适当的单词,塑料挤出机单词的一个字母已给出。
One day Mr Fox came to Mr Hare\'s h______ and said . “Come with me q______ . Mrs Duck h______ six eggs . Come a______ see them . ”
Mr Hare said , “No , I\'ll n______ come . I\'ll s______ here . ”
Mr Fox said , “You a______ lazy ( 懒惰的 ) . ”
“Mr Hare said , “I am lazy . ”
Mr Fox said , “You sit on m______ back and ride . ”
Mr Hare said , “I\'ll ride on y______ back . ”
Mr Hare r______ on Mr Fox\'s back , and Mr Fox w______ to the village . On their way there they m______ Mrs Duck . When Mr Hare s______ Mrs Duck , he said , “L______ , Mr Fox is my donkey ( 驴子 ) . I\'m r______ on his back1”
Ⅲ . 补全对话,每空一词
A:Hello !
B : Hello ! May I ( 1 ) to Mary , please ?
A : I\'m ( 2 ) . She\'s ( 3 ) at the moment . ( 4 ) calling , please ?
B : This is Jim speaking .
A : Hi , Jim . Can I ( 5 ) a message ?
B : Yes , please ask him to ( 6 ) me at 2610261 .
A : Is ( 7 ) 2610261 ?
B : Yes , that\'s ( 8 ) .
A : ( 9 ) . I\'ll ( 10 ) him the message . Goodbye , Jim .
B : Thank you . Goodbye .
Ⅳ . 阅读理解
(A)
Last Sunday Mr . Clark and his wife went to the seaside . They arrived home very late . Mr . Clark unlocked the front door and they went into the house . It was very dark , so Mr . Clark turned on the lights . On the way upstairs Mrs Clark said , “Listen , I can hear someone in the living - room . ”They went downstairs again and stood quietly outside the room .
“Yes , you are right , ”said Mr . Clark . “There are two men there . They are talking . ”Then he called out loudly , “Who is there ? ”But no one answered . Mr . Clark opened the door quickly and turned on the light . The room was empty . Then he saw something and laughed . The radio was still on . “I should have turned it off this morning , ”he said , “but I forgot ! ”
1 . Mr . and Mrs . Clark came back from the seaside ______ .
A . late in the morning B . on Sunday afternoon
C . late in the evening D . on Sunday morning .
2 . They heard someone talking on their way ______ .
A . downstairs B . upstairs C . home D . to the living - room
3 . They stood outside the living - room quietly ______ .
A . to make sure that there was someone talking there
B . to see what the men were talking about
C . to try to catch the men
D . to play games with them
4 . There was no answer in the living - room because ______ .
A . the men were too excited to speak
B . the men had run away
C . there wasn\'t anyone there at all
D . the men in the anyone there at all
5 . When he came into the living - room , Mr . Clark found ______ .
A . there was nothing in the room
B . his TV was on
C . he had left his radio in the room
D . there was not the two men but his radio working
(B)
A singer with a Balloon (气球)
New York can be a very dangerous city ___ especially(特别)at night. Many people do not go out alone into the streets after dark. Their problem is even worse for women. One New Yorker found an unusual answer to the problem. As a singer, she has to drive alone to clubs (俱乐部)late at night. Then she has to drive home after the show (表演)
The singer needs a “friend”. So she has got herself Bob___ a balloon that looks like a man. He sits in the passenger (乘客)seat of her car while she drives at night. People in the street think the woman driver has a man with her, and she feels safe.
1. Many people in New York are afraid to go out alone after dark because _______.
A. it is dark in the street. B. it is hard to drive a car at night
C. the city is not safe at night D. the people often prefer to stay at home
2.The New Yorker in the story is ______.
A. a woman B. a man passenger C. a man driver D. the woman’s friend
3. When she drives home after the show, _______.
A. it’s late at night B. it’s about supper time
C. it’s late in the evening D. it’s getting dark
4.Bob is the name of _______.
A. the singer’s husband B. the car driver
C. a strong passenger D. a big balloon
5. She feels safe because _______.
A. she has a balloon along with her B. nobody knows Bob is a balloon
C. she has a man together with her D. many people are afraid of balloons
(C)
The Way That Some Last Name Started
You have a first name to tell you who you are. You have a last name to show which family you are from.
But a long, long time ago, people didn’t have last names. Later they had to invent last names because there were so many Charlies, too many Roberts, and too many Marys. People started to ask, Which Charlie? Which Robert? Which Mary?
So if a Charile was a carpenter (木匠),he became Charlie Carpenter. If a Robert was a son of Peter, he became Robert Peterson. If a Mary lived near the woods, she became, Mary Woods.
This is the way that some last names started long long ago.
1.One’s last name can also be called the _______.
A.parents’ name B. brother or sister’s name
B.family name D. second name
2. A long time ago, people didn’t have last names because _______.
A.they didn’t know how to invent last names
B.They didn’t want to make their names too long
C.there was not a need
D.they were living in one big family
3. What was the first name of David Johnson’s forefather (祖先)?
A. David B. John C. Johnson D. None of the three
4. Which of the following last names was invented by place?
A. John Smith B. Jack Tomson C. Joe Hill D. Amy White
5. Which of the following last names was invented by job?(职业)
A. Lily Wood B. Kin Jackson C. Bruce Green D. Nick Cook
Ⅴ. 短文改错
Yesterday Tim helped his father in the 1 . ______
garden . Tim is youngest in the Black 2 . ______
family . Tim and his father dug two hole . 3 . ______
They planted two trees . “Our garden looks 4 . ______
very beautifully , ”Tim said . 5 . ______
“It\'s filled of weeds , ”father said . 6 . ______
“It\'s the nice garden in the street , ”Tim said 7 . ______
“The nicest ones ? ”his father asked . 8 . ______
“Yes , ”Tim answered . “Nobody grass is 9 . ______
longer than our . 10 . ______
Ⅵ.完形填空
When Jimmy was a boy, he always liked watches and clocks very much.(1) he was eighteen years old, he went into the army, and after a year, he began to teach (2)to mend watches. A lot of his friends brought him(3)watches, and he mended them for (4).
Then his captain(5) about this, and one day brought them him (6) watch (7) and said, “My watch has stopped. (8) you mend it (9) me, please.”
Jimmy said, “Yes, sit, I can.” (10) a few days, he brought the watch (11) the captain.
“How much do I owe(欠款)you?” the (12) asked.
“One pound, sir,” Jimmy answered. Then he took a small box (13)his pocked (14) gave it to the captain, saying, “Here are three wheels(齿轮)from your watch. I did not (15) a place for them when I put everything back.”
1.A. Until B. When C. If D. Before
2.A. fiends B. others C. himself D. him
3.A. breaking B. broken C. break D. broke
4.A. theirs B. they C. themselves D. them
5.A. heard B. listened C. sounded D. asked
6.A. the B. an C. / D. a
7.A. too B. also C. either D. yet
8.A. Should B. Need C. Must D. Can
9.A. with B. for C. to D. at
10.A. For B. In C. After D. Before
11.A. back to B. again to C. back from D. out of
12.A. office B. officer C. official D. soldier
13.A. out of B. out C. of D. off
14.A. but B. or C. so D. and
15.A. look for B. look at C. find D. see
答案:Ⅰ . 1 . D 2 . A 3 . D 4 . B 5 . C 6 . C 7 . C 8 . C 9 . B 10 . B 11 . C 12 . B 13 . D 14 . D 15 . B 16 . C 17 . C 18 . A 19 . B 20 . B Ⅱ . house , quickly , has , and , not , sit , are , my , your , rode , went , met , saw , Look , riding Ⅲ . 1 . speak 2 . sorry 3 . out 4 . Who\'s 5 . take 6 . call / ring / telephone 7 . that 8 . right 9 . OK 10 . give Ⅳ . (A) 1-5 C BACD (B) 1-5 CAADB (C) 1-5 CCBCD Ⅴ. 1 . √ 2 . 在 is 后加 the 3 . 改 hole 为 holes 4 . √ 5 . 改 beautifully 为 beautiful 6 . 改 filled 为 full 7 . 改 nice 为 nicest 8 . 改 ones 为 one 9 . 改 Nobody 为 Nobody\'s 10 . 改 our 为ours Ⅵ . 1-5 BCBDA 6-10 DADBC 11-15 ACADC
受福州市长乐区祉中心小学委托,福建康泰招标有限公司对[350182]FJKT[GK]2020008、大祉小学补短板教学设备添置采购组织公开招标,现欢迎国内格的供应商前来参加。
(一)学术创新:鼓励研究生结研究方向、学位论文和导师科研项目等,自主创新,提高学术研究水平和学位论文质量。
您正在查看携程为您提供的天津航班时刻表,携程同时提供天津机票查询以及天津酒店预订。
六届全国“TRIZ”杯大学生创新方法大赛获奖名单
您正在查看携程为您提供的曼谷航班时刻表,携程同时提供曼谷机票查询以及曼谷酒店预订。
使命召唤5创作背景
《使命召唤5:战争世界》由曾开发《使命召唤3》的Treyarch负责制作,而且游戏的战场也回到了系列之前的二次世界大战时期,游戏将围绕发生在太平洋战场的战役展开,让玩家体验美军与日军之间的战争场面。游戏采用了《使命召唤5》的图像引擎,除了游戏画面表现可以得到保证,新加入的火焰燃烧系统使得游戏中的战场更加逼真。在前作中获得好评的多人联网模式在本作中也进行了加强,本次不但加入了通过网络进行四人协力战斗的新模式,而且在对战模式中也加入了各种载具。《使命召唤5:战争世界》重回了二战的怀抱,不过这次设计公司放弃了已被打烂了的欧洲战场,而将游戏舞台搬到了南太平洋战区来。因此这次主要面对的敌人,也变成了同是轴心国一员的“日本帝国军”。由于崇尚武士道不投降主义的关系,日军将会不择手段以赢得胜利。
使命召唤5游戏特
1、操作特
文安县建仓机械厂游戏保留了前作的经典设定,玩家与一队电脑控制的友军协同对战,电脑人会进行火力掩护、射击敌人或是清场,来帮助玩家完成各种任务。
2、指挥系统
突破的设计还包含了场景破坏特,例如在战斗中玩家可烧毁建物,或是射穿后面的木造墙来脱逃,而子弹射穿程度也会视该物件强度来决定,就连悬挂盟军战俘尸体的绳索也可以被切断……等。
3、游戏模式
游戏包括三种模式,单人模式玩家在战役中会扮演多名士兵的角,游戏支持作对战模式,小队co-op模式支持两个玩家在同一视角下同时进行游戏。加入“纳粹僵尸”的立的作游戏模式需要两名局域网玩家或是四个互联网玩家,要共同协作干掉潮水般涌来的纳粹僵尸。
使命召唤5操作指南
asdw为前后左右,这些是移动人物位置用的
qe为左右斜身,可以在墙边探个头出来射击
12为切换主武器,两个是一样的果
r为重装子弹
f为使用,使命召唤5使用对空机枪或者墙上的固定机枪等
g或者鼠标中键为投掷手雷
4为投掷烟雾弹或燃烧弹
v为肉搏,使命召唤5对一般敌人就是掏刀杀敌,被鬼子扑倒后,在提示按V的时候按下可以用匕插进鬼子的脖子
鼠标左键为开枪,右键为瞄准
5为榴弹
6为炸药或呼叫舰炮,飞机
~为控制台
TAB显示目标
ESC返回菜单
SHIFT为冲锋
CTRL是趴下
C是蹲下
空格是跳起
使命召唤5游戏秘籍
使命召唤5PC版游戏在游戏中按“~”键可启用控制台。输入以下代码并确认,可得到相应的果。命召唤5联机时控制台中输入sv_cheats1,然后回车,(联机时直接输入会显示作弊模式没有开启)输入下面秘籍(单机直接在控制台中输入下面秘籍):
·god:无敌模式
·demigod:双倍生命值
·giveall:获得所有武器?
·notarget:关闭电脑控制AI
·noclip:可穿过任何固体
·ufo:飞行模式
·jumptonode:传送
·devmap[地图名称]:更改地图
要先按DEVMAP哦
二关可以拿到隐藏武器:激光镭射枪
获得方法:使命召唤5游戏开始登陆岸上的那沙滩,有4个弹坑,从右到左4个弹坑依次跳进后在4个有水的坑内待上7秒左右(注意别被碉堡打死了,建议先把碉堡解决了再来),大地会震动,等待一会地底会钻出4只石狮子,在石狮子摸索吧。可以无限拿。此枪威力大,2枪即可干掉坦克!
使命召唤5僵尸模式秘籍
使命召唤5推出的僵尸模式可以通过命令来调用秘籍,要使用这个功能,须先调出游戏的命令控制平台,这个要在游戏里面设置,下面是具体的方法:
1、打开使命召唤5,如图所示那是刚进入游戏的换面,选择【选项与控制】
2、打开选项与控制以后,找到【游戏选项】,打开游戏选项
3、在游戏选项中,把【激活命令控制台】设置为【是】,调出命令控制我们就可以使用命令秘籍了
4、在闯关模式中,我们须用命令输入进入地图才可以使用秘籍,进入地图的方法是,按下键盘左上角的“~”键,如图所示,在屏幕的上方出现了一个命令行
5、入“devmap nazi_zombie_prototype“,注意引号不要输入啊哦。按下回车键就可以进入僵尸地图了。
6、进入地图以后,我们接着按下“~”,打开命令输入窗口,输入命令“noclip”,按下回车你就可以穿墙了。记得回车以后,按下“~”来关闭命令窗口,否则游戏开始。
7、重复同样的方法,还可以使用其他的命令,进入其他地图的命令如下,你就要输入:devmap 地图名。比如想要进入一关,那么就要输入devmap mak
使命召唤5配置要求
操作系统:WindowsXP/WindowsVista(亦支持Windows7)使命召唤战争世界处理器:英特尔奔腾43.0GHz/AMD速龙643200+
内存:512MB(Vista系统需要1GB)
硬盘空间:8GB
显卡:须支持SM3.0,拥有256MB显存(NvidiaGeForce6800GT/ATIRadeonX1600以上)
不兼容部分集成显卡(例如NvidiaGeForce6100,,7100,7200等)
(不支持NvidiaGeForceFX系列,ATIRadeon9500~9800,ATIRadeonX300~1200,ATIRadeonXpress200M/1100M/1150M显卡,部分集成X1300的,intelGMA3100以下集成的SM2.0显卡)
声卡:使命召唤5支持DirectX9.0c
使命召唤5:战争世界战斗系统
单人模式:玩家在战役中会扮演多名士兵的角,完成各种任务。
多人游戏模式:类似《使命召唤4:现代战争》,含相近等级系统、六种比赛模式。玩家可以组建队伍,与其他玩家进行激烈的对抗,体验团队协作的乐趣。
作模式:游戏支持作对战模式,小队co-op模式支持两个玩家在同一视角下同时进行游戏。
“纳粹僵尸”模式:立的作游戏模式,需要两名局域网玩家或是四个互联网玩家共同协作,干掉潮水般涌来的纳粹僵尸。
使命召唤5:战争世界技能
逼真的战场体验:游戏采用了先进的引擎打造,除了游戏画面表现可以得到保证,新加入的火焰燃烧系统使得游戏中的战场更加逼真。多人联网模式也进行了加强,本次不但加入了通过网络进行四人协力战斗的新模式,而且在对战模式中也加入了各种载具。
场景破坏特:在战斗中玩家可烧毁建物,或是射穿后面的木造墙来脱逃,而子弹射穿程度也会视该物件强度来决定,就连悬挂盟军战俘尸体的绳索也可以被切断。
丰富的武器和装备:游戏中新增了一些武器,例如“火焰喷射器”可以熔化对手的皮肤或点燃木造结构的建筑,另外也会受到风向的影响,譬如射向附近的草地,让火势蔓延开来而伤害射程范围外的敌人,“气候”也成为影响战局变化的重要因素。
使命召唤5:战争世界常见问题
游戏无法启动怎么办?解决方案:
验证游戏文件的完整,确保所有游戏文件都正确无误。
检查系统兼容,确保操作系统和硬件配置符游戏的低要求。
尝试以管理员身份运行游戏,有时可以解决权限问题导致的启动失败。
使命召唤5:战争世界更新日志
1:优化了能
2:解决bug问题我们是认真的 泉州异型材设备




